10.10.2009 - Schramberg-Sulgen, Turn- und Festhalle
10.10.2009 - Gerlingen, Realschulturnhalle
Tabelle nach dem 2. Spieltag
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Sulgen 2 | - | Konstanz | 1 | : | 2 |
Sulgen 1 | - | Wallbach | 3 | : | 1 |
Forst 2 | - | Merklingen | 1 | : | 6 |
Forst 1 | - | Konstanz | 7 | : | 0 |
Sulgen 2 | - | Forst 2 | 3 | : | 6 |
Merklingen | - | Sulgen 1 | 2 | : | 8 |
Forst 1 | - | Wallbach | 5 | : | 0 |
Forst 2 | - | Konstanz | 9 | : | 0 |
Sulgen 2 | - | Merklingen | 1 | : | 4 |
Forst 1 | - | Sulgen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Forst 2 | - | Wallbach | 7 | : | 0 |
Merklingen | - | Konstanz | 8 | : | 3 |
Sulgen 2 | - | Forst 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Forst 2 | - | Sulgen 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Merklingen | - | Wallbach | 3 | : | 1 |
10.10.2009 - Gerlingen, Realschulturnhalle
Gerlingen | - | Derendingen | 1 | : | 6 |
Enzberg | - | Ehrenstetten | 5 | : | 0 |
Gärtringen | - | Langenschiltach | 5 | : | 5 |
Ehrenstetten | - | Gerlingen | 0 | : | 2 |
Gärtringen | - | Derendingen | 5 | : | 3 |
Enzberg | - | Langenschiltach | 1 | : | 6 |
Gärtringen | - | Gerlingen | 6 | : | 1 |
Enzberg | - | Derendingen | 3 | : | 4 |
Ehrenstetten | - | Langenschiltach | 0 | : | 5 |
Enzberg | - | Gerlingen | 4 | : | 1 |
Ehrenstetten | - | Derendingen | 0 | : | 5 |
Tabelle nach dem 2. Spieltag
Sp. | S | U | N | Pkt | Tore | Diff | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sulgen 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 44 | : | 19 | 25 |
2. | Forst 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 38 | : | 17 | 21 |
3. | Langenschiltach | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 46 | : | 16 | 30 |
4. | Derendingen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 40 | : | 19 | 21 |
5. | Enzberg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 43 | : | 23 | 20 |
6. | Merklingen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 42 | : | 26 | 16 |
7. | Gärtringen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 34 | : | 31 | 3 |
8. | Gerlingen | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 24 | : | 33 | -9 |
9. | Forst 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 25 | : | 34 | -9 |
10. | Sulgen 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13 | : | 44 | -31 |
11. | Konstanz | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 16 | : | 50 | -34 |
12. | Ehrenstetten | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | : | 29 | -22 |
13. | Wallbach | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | : | 33 | -31 |
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Derendingen | Hannes Bundschuh / Tim Hess |
Ehrenstetten | Erik Binninger / Jan Steinle |
Enzberg | Fabian Burkhard / Christoph Stähle |
Forst 1 | Lutz Beste / Max Beste |
Forst 2 | Jonas Böttcher / Simon Süss |
Gärtringen | Florian Kimmerle / Thomas Zinser |
Gerlingen | Felix Katz / Dennis Maier |
Konstanz | Maximilian Guske / Florian Trojahn |
Langenschiltach | Christian Davidsen / Stefan Reuter |
Merklingen | Florian Eggers / Robin Schindele |
Sulgen 1 | Jens Preisig / Manuel Weißer |
Sulgen 2 | Patrick Ehrmann / Florian Moosmann |
Wallbach | Etienne Groff / Manuel Hamm |