20. Mai 1951 (Braunegger-, Schul-, Schotten-, Garten-, Brauneggerstr.)
A/B-Klasse
(100 Runden = 80 Km.)
C-Klasse
(40 Runden = 36 Km.)
Jugend
(30 Runden = 24 Km.)
A/B-Klasse
(100 Runden = 80 Km.)
Name | Ort | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hugger, H. | Niedereschach | 25 (2 Std. 30 Min.) |
2. | Sonntag | München | 21 |
3. | Dierauer | Bregenz | 4 |
4. | Wälti | Zürich | 3 |
5. | Schmid | Aulendorf | 2 |
6. | Jaus | Ulm | 1 |
7. | Benk | Tuttlingen | 1 |
8. | Anselm | Singen | 0 |
9. | Bleicher | Konstanz | 0 |
10. | Grüner | Tuttlingen | 0 |
11. | Dörflinger | Niedereschach | 0 |
12. | Moll | Tuttlingen | 0 |
13. | Musch | Ravensburg | 0 |
14. | Glöckner | Ulm | 0 |
15. | Hugger, E. | Niedereschach | 27 (-1 Runde) |
16. | Fischer, H. | Konstanz | 0 (-1 Runde) |
17. | Fischer, R. | Singen | 0 (-1 Runde) |
18. | Stauber | Tettnang | 0 (-2 Runden) |
19. | Bechler | Radolfzell | 0 (-2 Runden) |
20. | Steidle | Wangen | 0 (-2 Runden) |
C-Klasse
(40 Runden = 36 Km.)
Name | Ort | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zanger | Rosenheim | 16 (57 Min. 2 Sek.) |
2. | Fleig | Mühlhausen | 13 (-1 Runde) |
3. | Zepf | Tuttlingen | 10 (-1 Runde) |
4. | Hämmerle, K. | Bregenz | 5 (-1 Runde) |
5. | Schürer | Kreuzlingen | 5 (-1 Runde) |
6. | Beck | Ravensburg | 2 (-1 Runde) |
7. | Melber | Konstanz | 1 (-1 Runde) |
8. | Langenstein | Konstanz | 0 (-1 Runde) |
9. | Kraus | Konstanz | 0 (-1 Runde) |
10. | Brunner | Ravensburg | 0 (-1 Runde) |
11. | Kromatt | Singen | 0 (-1 Runde) |
12. | Unger | Stockach | 0 (-1 Runde) |
13. | Kranz | Tuttlingen | 0 (-1 Runde) |
14. | Hämmerle | Bregenz | 0 (-1 Runde) |
15. | Nägele | Singen | 0 (-1 Runde) |
16. | Schottmann | Stockach | 0 (-1 Runde) |
17. | Maissen | Rankweil | 0 (-1 Runde) |
Jugend
(30 Runden = 24 Km.)
Name | Ort | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Steger, Rolf | Singen | 23 (43 Min. 5 Sek.) |
2. | Stecher | Bregenz | 13 |
3. | Hermle | Tuttlingen | 9 |
4. | Tulius | Ravensburg | 3 |
5. | Stengelin | Tuttlingen | 3 |
6. | Lanz, Hans | Konstanz | 1 |
7. | Hermann | Tuttlingen | 1 |
8. | Härle | Aulendorf | 0 |
9. | Pfister | Kreuzlingen | 0 |
10. | Schlegel | Konstanz | 0 (-1 Runde) |
11. | Kleinhans | Singen | 0 (-1 Runde) |
12. | Beu | Zizenhausen | 0 (-1 Runde) |