Biberach - 04.05.2003
Tageswertung EinzelNr. | Name | Mannschaft | W | KL. | Zeit | Pkt. | Diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 161 | Reto Matt | SG Rheinfelden | * | 04:00:14 | 50 | 00:00:00 | |
2. | 176 | Thomas Senski | RSG Ried-Rastatt | * | 04:00:46 | 45 | 00:00:32 | |
3. | 220 | Patrick Billian | KJC Team Schindele Ravensburg | * | 04:00:46 | 40 | 00:00:32 | |
4. | 57 | Janusch Laule | Team Stuttgardia | ** | EA/U23 | 04:00:46 | 36 | 00:00:32 |
5. | 112 | Thomas Kaufmann | Team Rothaus | ** | EA | 04:00:46 | 34 | 00:00:32 |
6. | 28 | Cain Pasque | team optik nosch | ** | EA | 04:00:46 | 32 | 00:00:32 |
7. | 178 | Stephan Melcher | RSV Bühlertal | * | 04:00:50 | 30 | 00:00:36 | |
8. | 20 | Michael Haas | team optik nosch | ** | EA | 04:01:36 | 28 | 00:01:22 |
9. | 50 | Erik Hoffmann | Team Stuttgardia | ** | EA/U23 | 04:01:36 | 27 | 00:01:22 |
10. | 27 | Ingo Benz | team optik nosch | ** | EA | 04:02:15 | 26 | 00:02:01 |
11. | 62 | Robert Alink | RG Souplesse | ** | EA/U23 | 04:03:42 | 25 | 00:03:28 |
12. | 71 | Ralf Bantel | DEE Team-Stauferland | ** | EA | 04:03:42 | 24 | 00:03:28 |
13. | 115 | Andreas Schleer | Team Rothaus | ** | EA | 04:03:42 | 23 | 00:03:28 |
14. | 36 | Stephan Wolfer | Team Albstadt | ** | EB | 04:05:33 | 22 | 00:05:19 |
15. | 157 | Jens Reuker | RC Olympia Emmendingen | * | 04:05:33 | 21 | 00:05:19 | |
16. | 25 | Ralf Keul | team optik nosch | ** | EA | 04:07:11 | 20 | 00:06:57 |
17. | 58 | Benjamin Diemer | Team Stuttgardia | ** | EB/U23 | 04:08:07 | 19 | 00:07:53 |
18. | 131 | Hanno Rieping | Team Bergstrasse | ** | 04:08:49 | 19 | 00:08:35 | |
19. | 45 | Stefan Löffler | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | ** | EB/U23 | 04:08:49 | 18 | 00:08:35 |
20. | 150 | Alexander Warthmann | KJC Team Schindele Ravensburg | * | 04:08:49 | 18 | 00:08:35 | |
21. | 41 | Sebastian Frey | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | ** | 04:08:49 | 17 | 00:08:35 | |
22. | 132 | Botis Bilsky | Team Bergstrasse | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 17 | 00:08:35 |
23. | 136 | Tobias Rück | Team Bergstrasse | ** | U23C | 04:08:49 | 16 | 00:08:35 |
24. | 22 | Michael Fuchs | team optik nosch | ** | EA | 04:08:49 | 16 | 00:08:35 |
25. | 52 | Peter Schmid | Team Stuttgardia | ** | EA/U23 | 04:08:49 | 15 | 00:08:35 |
26. | 96 | Philipp Eisenmann | NPU Esslingen | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 15 | 00:08:35 |
27. | 48 | Thorsten Struch | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | ** | EC/U23 | 04:08:49 | 14 | 00:08:35 |
28. | Fahrer nicht erkannt | 04:08:49 | 0 | 00:08:35 | ||||
29. | 146 | Max Holle | 1. RV Stuttgardia | * | 04:08:49 | 14 | 00:08:35 | |
30. | 121 | Robert Hodgson | VMC Europcar Konstanz | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 13 | 00:08:35 |
31. | 234 | Lukas Schäfer | VC Waldshut Tiengen | * | 04:08:49 | 13 | 00:08:35 | |
32. | 74 | Michel Dobelmann | DEE Team-Stauferland | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
33. | 51 | David Gilbert | Team Stuttgardia | ** | EC | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
34. | 166 | Jan Fahl | RSC Donaueschingen | * | U23 | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
35. | 145 | Martin Bickel | 1. RV Stuttgardia 1886 Stuttgart | * | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 | |
36. | 75 | Marcus Büchler | DEE Team-Stauferland | ** | EB/U23 | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
37. | 134 | Jochen Reinöhl | Team Bergstrasse | ** | EC | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
38. | 31 | Florian Betz | Team Albstadt | ** | EC/U23 | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
39. | 33 | Thomas Halter | Team Albstadt | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
40. | 214 | Frank Düll | RV 1904 Gärtringen | * | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 | |
41. | 34 | Rüdiger Stehle | Team Albstadt | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
42. | 184 | Uwe Lucas | RSV Edelweiss Kartung | * | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 | |
43. | 91 | Marc Eisele | NPU Esslingen | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
44. | 120 | Denis Buben | VMC Europcar Konstanz | ** | EA | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
45. | 187 | Patrik Cura | RSV Geislingen | * | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 | |
46. | 147 | Peter Hörger | 1. Rv Stuttgardia | * | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 | |
47. | 222 | Ralph Edelmann | TSG 1847 Leutkirch e.V. | * | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 | |
48. | 149 | Jens Kielkopf | DEE Team Stauferland | * | U23 | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
49. | 76 | Andreas Mayr | DEE Team-Stauferland | ** | EB/U23 | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
50. | 35 | Christian Vogt | Team Albstadt | ** | EC | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
51. | 30 | Markus Abt | Team Albstadt | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
52. | 32 | Stefan Bock | Team Albstadt | ** | EB | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
53. | 47 | Christian Saile | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | ** | EC/U23 | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
54. | 105 | Ronny Lüdtke | Team Tannenzäpfle | ** | U23C | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
55. | 190 | Oliver Kummer | RSV Öschelbronn | * | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 | |
56. | 193 | Jan Stemmermann | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen | * | 04:08:49 | 10 | 00:08:35 |
Gesamtwertung Einzel
Nr. | Name | Mannschaft | KL. | Ges. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 161 | Reto Matt | SG Rheinfelden | 126 | |
2. | 20 | Michael Haas | team optik nosch | EA | 118 |
3. | 50 | Erik Hoffmann | Team Stuttgardia | EA/U23 | 80 |
4. | 71 | Ralf Bantel | DEE Team-Stauferland | EA | 72 |
5. | 57 | Janusch Laule | Team Stuttgardia | EA/U23 | 70 |
6. | 131 | Hanno Rieping | Team Bergstrasse | 69 | |
7. | 22 | Michael Fuchs | team optik nosch | EA | 65 |
8. | 41 | Sebastian Frey | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | 64 | |
9. | 176 | Thomas Senski | RSG Ried-Rastatt | 62 | |
10. | 25 | Ralf Keul | team optik nosch | EA | 56 |
11. | 23 | Stefan Meyer | team optik nosch | EA | 55 |
12. | 178 | Stephan Melcher | RSV Bühlertal | 51 | |
13. | 184 | Uwe Lucas | RSV Edelweiss Kartung | 50 | |
14. | 62 | Robert Alink | RG Souplesse | EA/U23 | 49 |
15. | 31 | Florian Betz | Team Albstadt | EC/U23 | 47 |
16. | 27 | Ingo Benz | team optik nosch | EA | 45 |
17. | 205 | Lado Fumic | MTB-Team T-Mobile | 45 | |
18. | 112 | Thomas Kaufmann | Team Rothaus | EA | 44 |
19. | 58 | Benjamin Diemer | Team Stuttgardia | EB/U23 | 44 |
20. | 136 | Tobias Rück | Team Bergstrasse | U23C | 44 |
21. | 28 | Cain Pasque | team optik nosch | EA | 42 |
22. | 47 | Christian Saile | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | EC/U23 | 42 |
23. | 220 | Patrick Billian | KJC Team Schindele Ravensburg | 40 | |
24. | 132 | Botis Bilsky | Team Bergstrasse | EB | 37 |
25. | 33 | Thomas Halter | Team Albstadt | EB | 37 |
26. | 8 | Karl Platt | GFR Ludwigshafen | 36 | |
27. | 96 | Philipp Eisenmann | NPU Esslingen | EB | 35 |
28. | 84 | René Fitterer | RG Ellmendingen/Linkenheim/Oberhausen | U23A | 35 |
29. | 48 | Thorsten Struch | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | EC/U23 | 34 |
30. | 51 | David Gilbert | Team Stuttgardia | EC | 34 |
31. | 248 | Maik Müller | RSV Wyhl | 34 | |
32. | 114 | Jean-Claude Pretorius | Team Rothaus | U23B | 34 |
33. | 115 | Andreas Schleer | Team Rothaus | EA | 33 |
34. | 76 | Andreas Mayr | DEE Team-Stauferland | EB/U23 | 33 |
35. | 36 | Stephan Wolfer | Team Albstadt | EB | 32 |
38. | 75 | Marcus Büchler | DEE Team-Stauferland | EB/U23 | 30 |
37. | 91 | Marc Eisele | NPU Esslingen | EB | 30 |
36. | 34 | Rüdiger Stehle | Team Albstadt | EB | 30 |
39. | 83 | Martin Rupf | RG Ellmendingen/Linkenheim/Oberhausen | U23C | 28 |
40. | 105 | Ronny Lüdtke | Team Tannenzäpfle | U23C | 27 |
41. | 261 | Robert Schlegel | RSV Ellmendingen | 27 | |
42. | 49 | Achim Wangler | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | EC/U23 | 27 |
43. | 185 | Jochen Rochau | RSC Schönaich | 27 | |
44. | 72 | Markus Rieber | DEE Team-Stauferland | EA | 26 |
45. | 4 | Andreas Dilger | UCS Stuttgart | 26 | |
46. | 129 | Mark-Timo Weichert | Rad-Union 1913 Wangen | 25 | |
47. | 146 | Max Holle | 1. RV Stuttgardia | 24 | |
48. | 213 | Markus Dzubba | RV Pfeil Magstadt | 24 | |
49. | 121 | Robert Hodgson | VMC Europcar Konstanz | EB | 23 |
50. | 238 | Patrick Kromer | Team Rothaus | 22 | |
51. | 236 | Patrick Uhlig | RSG Badenia Freiburg | 22 | |
52. | 157 | Jens Reuker | RC Olympia Emmendingen | 21 | |
55. | 120 | Denis Buben | VMC Europcar Konstanz | EA | 20 |
54. | 74 | Michel Dobelmann | DEE Team-Stauferland | EB | 20 |
53. | 147 | Peter Hörger | 1. Rv Stuttgardia | 20 | |
57. | 30 | Markus Abt | Team Albstadt | EB | 20 |
56. | 35 | Christian Vogt | Team Albstadt | EC | 20 |
61. | 203 | Otto Bacher | RV Frohnstetten | 20 | |
64. | 117 | Johannes Blind | Team Rothaus | EB | 20 |
63. | 137 | Denis Holsinger | Team Bergstrasse | EC | 20 |
58. | 81 | Marco Schendzielorz | RG Ellmendingen/Linkenheim/Oberhausen | EA | 20 |
60. | 73 | Dietmar Steck | DEE Team-Stauferland | EB | 20 |
59. | 82 | Bernd Wahl | RG Ellmendingen/Linkenheim/Oberhausen | EB | 20 |
62. | 94 | Philipp Wörner | NPU Esslingen | EB | 20 |
65. | 14 | Jens Renker | RC Olympia Emmendingen | 20 | |
66. | 170 | Jan Ott | RSG Heilbronn | EB | 19 |
67. | 45 | Stefan Löffler | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | EB/U23 | 18 |
68. | 150 | Alexander Warthmann | KJC Team Schindele Ravensburg | 18 | |
70. | 103 | Alexander Gut | Team Tannenzäpfle | U23C | 18 |
69. | 46 | Michael Muck | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | EC/U23 | 18 |
71. | 80 | Stefan Peichl | RG Ellmendingen/Linkenheim/Oberhausen | EA | 16 |
72. | 95 | Florian Eschenbach | NPU Esslingen | U23 | 16 |
73. | 110 | Micha Fischer | Team Rothaus | U23B | 16 |
74. | 52 | Peter Schmid | Team Stuttgardia | EA/U23 | 15 |
75. | 101 | Daniel Armbruster | Team Tannenzäpfle | U23C | 15 |
76. | 54 | Dominik Neubert | Team Stuttgardia | EA/U23 | 15 |
78. | 13 | Taneshy Hashimoto | VC Steinmauer | 14 | |
77. | 53 | Martin Schmidt | Team Stuttgardia | EB/U23 | 14 |
79. | 234 | Lukas Schäfer | VC Waldshut Tiengen | 13 | |
80. | 65 | Sebastian Retzlaff | RG Souplesse | EA/U23 | 13 |
82. | 145 | Martin Bickel | 1. RV Stuttgardia 1886 Stuttgart | 10 | |
88. | 32 | Stefan Bock | Team Albstadt | EB | 10 |
85. | 187 | Patrik Cura | RSV Geislingen | 10 | |
84. | 214 | Frank Düll | RV 1904 Gärtringen | 10 | |
86. | 222 | Ralph Edelmann | TSG 1847 Leutkirch e.V. | 10 | |
81. | 166 | Jan Fahl | RSC Donaueschingen | U23 | 10 |
87. | 149 | Jens Kielkopf | DEE Team Stauferland | U23 | 10 |
89. | 190 | Oliver Kummer | RSV Öschelbronn | 10 | |
83. | 134 | Jochen Reinöhl | Team Bergstrasse | EC | 10 |
90. | 193 | Jan Stemmermann | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen | 10 | |
98. | 125 | Malte Heller | VMC Europcar Konstanz | U23C | 10 |
91. | 232 | Tobias Kessler | RV Badenia-Linkenheim | 10 | |
96. | 234 | Frank Keusgen | MSC St. Ilgen | 10 | |
93. | 87 | Sebastian Kienle | RG Ellmendingen/Linkenheim/Oberhausen | U23B | 10 |
94. | 242 | Thomas Lorenz | KJC Team Schindele Ravensburg | 10 | |
97. | 246 | Matthias Merkle | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 10 | |
92. | 106 | Florian Seitz | Team Tannenzäpfle | U23C | 10 |
95. | 92 | Thomas Uhlig | NPU Esslingen | EB | 10 |
102. | 70 | Claudius Dangelmaier | DEE Team-Stauferland | EA | 10 |
111. | 127 | Andreas Döll | VMC Europcar Konstanz | EC | 10 |
101. | 102 | Dominik Dörflinger | Team Tannenzäpfle | U23C | 10 |
99. | 40 | Martin Fleig | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | EB/U23 | 10 |
105. | 123 | Timo Fritsche | VMC Europcar Konstanz | EB | 10 |
107. | 187 | Matthias Frommherz | VC-Waldshut-Tiengen | 10 | |
103. | 12 | Andreas Gebhardt | RSV Breisgauperle | 10 | |
115. | 111 | Stefan Heiny | Team Rothaus | U23B | 10 |
100. | 213 | Valentin Holtz | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen | U23B | 10 |
112. | 113 | Christoph Kindle | Team Rothaus | U23B | 10 |
114. | 171 | Frank Pollich | RSG Heilbronn | 10 | |
108. | 55 | René Schild | Team Stuttgardia | EA/U23 | 10 |
110. | 210 | Stefan Steiner | GFR Ludwigshafen | 10 | |
104. | 128 | Stefan Treudler | VMC Europcar Konstanz | EC | 10 |
109. | 59 | Moritz Veit | Team Stuttgardia | EC/U23 | 10 |
106. | 196 | Karsten Wörner | RSV Öschelbronn | 10 | |
113. | 197 | Kay Wörner | RSV Öschelbronn | 10 | |
116. | 209 | Felix Claus | RV Wanderer Schorndorf | 8 | |
117. | 56 | Christian Helm | Team Stuttgardia | EA/U23 | 8 |
Tageswertung Mannschaft
Nr. | Mannschaft | Zeit | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | team optik nosch | 12:04:37 | 20 | |
6. | 28 | Cain Pasque | 04:00:46 | |
8. | 20 | Michael Haas | 04:01:36 | |
10. | 27 | Ingo Benz | 04:02:15 | |
2. | Team Stuttgardia | 12:10:29 | 15 | |
4. | 57 | Janusch Laule | 04:00:46 | |
9. | 50 | Erik Hoffmann | 04:01:36 | |
17. | 58 | Benjamin Diemer | 04:08:07 | |
3. | DEE Team-Stauferland | 12:21:20 | 13 | |
12. | 71 | Ralf Bantel | 04:03:42 | |
32. | 74 | Michel Dobelmann | 04:08:49 | |
36. | 75 | Marcus Büchler | 04:08:49 | |
4. | Team Albstadt | 12:23:11 | 12 | |
14. | 36 | Stephan Wolfer | 04:05:33 | |
38. | 31 | Florian Betz | 04:08:49 | |
39. | 33 | Thomas Halter | 04:08:49 | |
5. | Team Bergstrasse | 12:26:27 | 11 | |
18. | 131 | Hanno Rieping | 04:08:49 | |
22. | 132 | Botis Bilsky | 04:08:49 | |
23. | 136 | Tobias Rück | 04:08:49 | |
6. | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | 12:26:27 | 10 | |
19. | 45 | Stefan Löffler | 04:08:49 | |
21. | 41 | Sebastian Frey | 04:08:49 | |
27. | 48 | Thorsten Struch | 04:08:49 |
Gesamtwertung Mannschaft
Mannschaft | Ges | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | team optik nosch | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2. | Team Stuttgardia | 39 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
3. | Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart | 38 | 13 | 15 | 10 |
4. | DEE Team-Stauferland | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 |
5. | Team Albstadt | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
6. | Team Bergstrasse | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 |
7. | RG Ellmendingen/Linkenheim/Oberhausen | 20 | 7 | 13 | 0 |
8. | Team Rothaus | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0 |
9. | NPU Esslingen | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
10. | VMC Europcar Konstanz | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11. | Team Tannenzäpfle | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |