26.03.2011 - Moos-Weiler - Tagesergebnis
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Klasse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 41 | Kiechle Martin | RSC Kempten | Elite-A | |
2. | 7 | Melchien Sandro | RSV Tailfingen | U23-A | |
3. | 51 | Stauder Benjamin | Team Baier Landshut | Elite-A | |
4. | 66 | Burkard Max | RSC Kempten | Elite-A | |
5. | 57 | Rupf Christian | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen | ||
6. | 43 | Laule Janusch | RSV Bad Säckingen | Elite- B | |
7. | 68 | Renner Dennis | RSC Donaueschingen | U23-C | |
8. | 17 | Peceny Zdenek | RSV Seerose 1904 Friedrichshafen | Master-C | |
9. | 71 | Rammler Julian | Partizan PowerMove | Elite-KT | |
10. | 9 | Rochow-Borg | Wilko TV 63 Oberlengenhardt | Elite-C | |
11. | 61 | Weber Marcel | RSV Rheinfelden | Elite-A | |
12. | 67 | Scherzinger Frank | RV Wald-Heil Stegen | Elite-A | |
13. | 8 | Menzel Gregor | KJC Ravensburg | Elite-A | |
14. | 12 | Tröndle Markus | V+B Club Waldhut-Tiengen | U23-C | |
15. | 22 | Graf Daniel | Hegau MTB Club Singen | Elite-C | |
16. | 62 | Gründel Sebastian | Team Weiss Automotive SCO | Elite-C | |
17. | 59 | Lemke Steffen | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen | ||
18. | 42 | Düweling Sebastian | GRF Isny | Elite-C | |
19. | 21 | Düll Frank | RSV Frisch-Auf Öschelbronn | Master-C | |
20. | 40 | Fahl Jan | RSC Donaueschingen | Elite-C | |
21. | 10 | Fehrenbach Martin | RSV Wanderlust Ebnet | U23-C | |
22. | 64 | Bopp Marius | VC Hohentwiel Singen | U23-C | |
23. | 13 | Müller Jan | Team Viner | Elite-C | |
24. | 72 | Eppler Fabian | SC Truchtelfingen | Elite-C | |
25. | 56 | Rupf Martin | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen | ||
26. | 33 | Blum Tobias | Hegau MTB Club Singen/Easton Rockets | Elite-C | |
27. | 70 | Geismayr Daniel | RV Dornbirn | U23 | |
28. | 58 | Beier Matthias | RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen | 1 Runde | |
29. | 28 | Zels Sebastian | Hegau MTB Club Singen | Elite-C | |
30. | 44 | Schädler David | Volkertshausen | ||
31. | 16 | Rettich Michael | RSV Seerose 1904 Friedrichshafen | Elite-C | |
32. | 65 | Menia Stefan | RMSV Bad Schussenried | Elite | |
33. | 19 | Lais Christoph | RSV Wanderlust Ebnet | Elite-C | |
34. | 53 | Link-Fritsche | Timo RV Adler Empfingen | Elite-B | |
35. | 69 | Beha Benjamin | Hegau MTB Club Singen | Elite-C | |
36. | 35 | Riegger Arno | RSV Wanderlust Ebnet | Elite-C | |
-- | 60 | Sonnenstädt Björn | VMC Konstanz | Elite-C | Aufgabe |
-- | 63 | Hanebeck Hans | RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart | Elite-C | Aufgabe |
-- | 73 | Holler Nikodemus | RV Pfeil Magstadt | U23-B | Defekt |
-- | 23 | Gnauk Marcel | Hegau MTB Club Singen | Elite-C | Aufgabe |