11.03.2012 - Mühlhausen-Ehingen - Tagesergebnis
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Keller Marcus | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 2 | |
2. | 44 | Asal Günter | RV All-Heil Bamlach | 2 | |
3. | 19 | Feucht Thilo | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | |
4. | 32 | Mayer Michael | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | |
5. | 45 | Bischof Thomas | Freundeskreis Uphill | ||
6. | 15 | Krom Klaus | RC Pfullendorf | 3 | |
7. | 33 | Ammann Frank | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | |
8. | 16 | Messmer Nic | VMC Konstanz | 2 | |
9. | 34 | Funk Walter | TSG Leutkirch | 2 | |
10. | 30 | Schädler Otto | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | |
11. | 28 | Haßler Willi | RV Viktoria Niedereschach | 4 | |
12. | 17 | Stehle Klaus | KMO Cycling Master Team | 3 | |
13. | 25 | Rupp Karl-August | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 4 | |
14. | 11 | Schmolke Stefan | VMC Konstanz | 3 | |
15. | 14 | Rettig Thomas | VC Hohentwiel Singen e. V. | 2 | |
16. | 13 | Geisler Lutz | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 4 | |
17. | 23 | Messner Hermann | RSV Schwenningen e. V. | 2 | |
18. | 18 | Broghammer Joachim | RV Edelweiß Sulgen e. V. | 3 | 1 Runde |
19. | 21 | Riegger Horst Team | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 3 | |
20. | 43 | Walk Wolfgang | RC Pfullendorf | 2 Runden | |
-- | 26 | Hahn Peter | Freundeskreis Uphill e. V. | 3 | Aufgabe |
-- | 12 | Kupper Heinz | RIG Freiburg | 4 | Sturz |
Gesamtstand nach zwei Etappen
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Kl. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19 | Feucht Thilo Team | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bike Shop | 2 | 38 |
2. | 24 | Keller Marcus | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 2 | 26 |
3. | 30 | Schädler Otto | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | 25 |
4. | 32 | Mayer Michael | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | 23 |
5. | 33 | Ammann Frank | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | 22 |
15 | Krom Klaus | RC Pfullendorf | 3 | 22 | |
7. | 26 | Hahn Peter | Freundeskreis Uphill e. V. | 3 | 16 |
8. | 16 | Messmer Nic | VMC Konstanz | 2 | 15 |
9. | 20 | Pollmann Chris | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bike Shop | 2 | 14 |
14 | Rettig Thomas | VC Hohentwiel Singen e. V. | 2 | 14 | |
11. | 17 | Stehle Klaus | KMO Cycling Master Team | 3 | 9 |
12. | 34 | Funk Walter | TSG Leutkirch | 2 | 8 |
13. | 28 | Haßler Willi | RV Viktoria Niedereschach | 4 | 7 |
25 | Rupp Karl-August | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 4 | 7 | |
15. | 13 | Geisler Lutz | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 4 | 3 |
11 | Schmolke Stephan | VMC Konstanz | 3 | 3 | |
17. | 18 | Broghammer Joachim | RV Edelweiß Sulgen e. V. | 3 | 1 |
23 | Messner Hermann | RSV Schwenningen e. V. | 2 | 1 | |
19. | 22 | Achtenhagen Jörg | RSV Schwenningen e. V. | 3 | 0 |
29 | Franz Thomas | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | 0 | |
31 | Heiduk Bernhard | RSV Öschelbronn | 3 | 0 | |
12 | Kupper Heinz | RIG Freiburg | 4 | 0 | |
27 | Meinzer Stefan | RV Uster-Radsport FLATERA | 2 | 0 | |
21 | Riegger Horst | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bike Shop | 3 | 0 |