17.03.2012 - Volkertshausen - Tagesergebnis
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 41 | Cubero Schönwandt | Luis Club Ciclista Galvesport | 3 | |
2. | 19 | Feucht Thilo | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | |
3. | 26 | Hahn Peter | Freundeskreis Uphill e. V. | 3 | |
4. | 32 | Mayer Michael | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | |
5. | 24 | Keller Marcus | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 2 | |
6. | 20 | Pollmann Chris | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | |
7. | 43 | Brenner Markus | RV Adler Empfingen | 3 | |
8. | 15 | Krom Klaus | RC Pfullendorf | 3 | |
9. | 30 | Schädler Otto | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | |
10. | 33 | Ammann Frank | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 2 | |
11. | 34 | Funk Walter | TSG Leutkirch | 2 | |
12. | 13 | Geisler Lutz | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 4 | |
13. | 27 | Meinzer Stefan | RV Uster-Radsport FLATERA | 2 | |
14. | 14 | Rettig Thomas | VC Hohentwiel Singen e. V. | 2 | |
15. | 11 | Schmolke Stefan | VMC Konstanz | 3 | |
16. | 25 | Rupp Karl-August | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 4 | |
17. | 36 | Asal Günter | RV All-Heil Bamlach | 2 | |
18. | 28 | Haßler Willi | RV Viktoria Niedereschach | 4 | |
19. | 23 | Messner Hermann | RSV Schwenningen e. V. | 2 | |
20. | 22 | Achtenhagen Jörg | RSV Schwenningen e. V. | 3 | |
21. | 16 | Messmer Nic | VMC Konstanz | 2 | |
22. | 18 | Broghammer Joachim | RV Edelweiß Sulgen e. V. | 3 | 1 Runde |
-- | 21 | Riegger Horst Team | RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 3 | Aufgabe |
-- | 40 | Bischof Thomas | Freundeskreis Uphill | 3 | Aufgabe |
-- | 44 | Backenstos Thomas | RSV Ellmendingen | Aufgabe |
Gesamtstand nach drei Etappen
Nr. | Name | Verein / Team | Kl. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19 | Feucht Thilo | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | 58 |
2. | 24 | Keller Marcus | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 2 | 40 |
3. | 32 | Mayer Michael | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | 39 |
4. | 26 | Hahn Peter | Freundeskreis Uphill e. V. | 3 | 34 |
5. | 30 | Schädler Otto | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | 33 |
6. | 15 | Krom Klaus | RC Pfullendorf | 3 | 32 |
7. | 33 | Ammann Frank | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 3 | 29 |
8. | 20 | Pollmann Chris | Team RSV Ebnet - Wolfis Bikeshop | 2 | 26 |
9. | 14 | Rettig Thomas | VC Hohentwiel Singen e. V. | 2 | 17 |
10. | 16 | Messmer Nic | VMC Konstanz | 2 | 15 |
11. | 34 | Funk Walter | TSG Leutkirch | 2 | 14 |
12. | 17 | Stehle Klaus | KMO Cycling Master Team | 3 | 9 |
13. | 13 | Geisler Lutz | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 4 | 8 |
25 | Rupp Karl-August | RC 1886 Villingen e. V. | 4 | 8 | |
15. | 28 | Haßler Willi | RV Viktoria Niedereschach | 4 | 7 |
16. | 11 | Schmolke Stephan | VMC Konstanz | 3 | 5 |
17. | 27 | Meinzer Stefan | RV Uster-Radsport FLATERA | 2 | 4 |
18. | 36 | Asal Günter | RV All-Heil Bamlach | 2 | 1 |
18 | Broghammer Joachim | RV Edelweiß Sulgen e. V. | 3 | 1 |