21.06.2008 - Senioren 2/3/4
21.06.2008 - Elite KT/A/B/C
22.06.2008 - U11
22.06.2008 - U13
22.06.2008 - U15
22.06.2008 - U17
22.06.2008 - Elite B/C
Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Erk, Frank | RV Kirrlach | 20 |
2. | Kunath, Torsten | RC Gera 92. | 17 |
3. | Gericke, Heiko | SSV Ulm 1846 | 15 |
4. | Siller, Mike | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 | 12 |
5. | Stehle, Uwe | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier | 11 |
6. | Bischof, Thomas | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 10 |
7. | Walter, Roland | RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal | 9 |
8. | Karle, Wilhelm | RC Olympia Emmendingen | 8 |
9. | Jörss, Thomas | TSV Langquaid | 7 |
10. | Will, Rüdiger | RIG Freiburg | 6 |
11. | Landenberger, Rolf | RSG Zollern Alb '82 | 5 |
12. | Erath, Markus | RC 1886 Villingen | 4 |
13. | Lang, Peter | RSV Haltingen | 3 |
14. | Kirchberg, Peter | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier | 2 |
15. | Zajonc, Christoph | RSG Zollern Alb '82 | 1 |
16. | Brenner, Markus | RV Adler Empfingen | |
17. | Stehle, Klaus | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier | |
18. | Dittmar, Lucas | TSV Schmiden | |
19. | Graf, Rudi | RSV Schwenningen | |
20. | Hahn, Peter | RSF Überlingen | |
21. | Schmolke, Stefan | VMC Konstanz | |
22. | Broghammer, Joachim | RV "Edelweiß" Sulgen |
21.06.2008 - Elite KT/A/B/C
Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Singer, Thomas | RSG Heilbronn | 12 |
2. | Kotulla, Jürgen | RSC Kempten | 10 |
3. | Gut, Alexander | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier | 8 |
4. | Diemer, Benjamin | RSG Heilbronn | 7 |
5. | Müller, Martin | Groupe Sportif Rufalex | |
6. | Springer, Christoph | Cosmote Kastro | 5 |
7. | Grandl, Felix | RSG Ostallgäu | 4 |
8. | Kleinheinz, Kurt | RMSV Bad Schussenried | 3 |
9. | Andres, Robert | SV Einheit Güstrow | |
10. | Kiechle, Martin | RSC Kempten | 1 |
11. | Schippl, Jochen | RSG Ostallgäu | |
12. | Nuber, Patrick | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. | |
13. | Brunner, Jan | Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe | |
14. | Kindle, Christoph | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier | |
15. | Anlicker, Matthias | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren | |
16. | Brennauer, Bernd | RSG Ostallgäu | |
17. | Siman, Hans | RSC Kempten | |
18. | Kurz, Johannes | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier | |
19. | Bacher, Otto | RMSV Bad Schussenried | |
20. | Link-Fritsche, Timo | RV Adler Empfingen |
22.06.2008 - U11
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Meier, Tobias | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
2. | Bader, Felix | RSC Biberach |
3. | Wichtrey, Dominik | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
4. | Süßemilch, Laura | RSC Biberach |
5. | Knebel, Moritz | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
6. | Baumgärtner, Lorenz | TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
7. | Hugger, Jan | RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
8. | Pulter, Florian | TV Kressbronn |
9. | Stöhr, Luca Leon | RSC Biberach |
10. | Schönegg, David | TV Kressbronn |
22.06.2008 - U13
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Sontheimer, Luisa | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
2. | Kunz, Cyrill | Radsportschule RMV Elgg |
3. | Sontheimer, Daniel | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
4. | Crocoll, Cosima | RSC Biberach |
5. | Meissner, Nadine | RSC Sigmaringen |
6. | Entner, Christoph | RV Schwalbe Rankweil |
7. | Heidenreich, Franka | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
8. | Hugger, Urs | RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
9. | Schwitzer, Simon | RV Concordia Reute |
10. | Thaller, Daniel | RV Concordia Reute |
22.06.2008 - U15
Name | Verein / Team | |
---|---|---|
1. | Motzkus, Silias | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
2. | Jäger, Patricia | RVI Ailingen 1908 |
3. | Seif, Linus | RSC Biberach |
4. | Obris, Marc | VC Fischingen - Girini |
5. | Bodenmüller, Patrick | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
6. | Pulter, Felix | TV Kressbronn |
7. | Quentin, Manuel | RSC Biberach |
8. | Weinstein, Domenic | RSC Donaueschingen |
9. | Madlener, Manuel | KJC Ravensburg |
10. | Sandhofer, Arne | RV Concordia Reute |
11. | Brühwiler, Larissa | VC Fischingen - Girini |
12. | Waldhoff, Michael | TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
13. | Ott, Clemens | RSC Biberach |
14. | Ruthishauser, Lukas | Radsportschule RMV Elgg |
15. | Dobler, Sebastian | RV Schwalbe Rottweil |
22.06.2008 - U17
Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sütterlin, Jasha | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren | 15 |
2. | Burkart, Achim | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier | 13 |
3. | Heiny, Patrick | RV Concordia Reute | 10 |
4. | Strittmatter, Julian | RSV Rheinfelden | 9 |
5. | Jäggle, Alexander | RV 1909 Deißlingen | 8 |
6. | Wauch, Dennis | RV Schwalbe Rankweil | |
7. | Keller, Hermann | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. | 6 |
8. | Utz, Manuel | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 5 |
9. | Rau, Marco | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. | 4 |
10. | Schwarz, Jan | RV All-Heil Bamlach | 3 |
11. | Stähs, Jan | TSG Wilhelmsdorf | 2 |
12. | Reuter, Dominik | TV Kressbronn | 1 |
13. | Koch, Jonas | RV 1909 Deißlingen | |
14. | Knab, Nico | Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | |
15. | Hanebeck, Konstantin | RV Wald-Heil Stegen | |
16. | Buchmann, Emanuel | KJC Ravensburg | |
17. | Krieger, Lukas | RSV Rheinfelden | |
18. | Zeyffert, Lukas | VC Hohentwiel Singen | |
19. | Dieing, Simon | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | |
20. | Disch, Alexander | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
22.06.2008 - Elite B/C
Name | Verein / Team | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anlicker, Matthias | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren | 10 |
2. | Bertschinger, Raphael | RSC Donaueschingen | 8 |
3. | Kromer, Patrick | RV Concordia Reute | 6 |
4. | Hörger, Peter | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 | 5 |
5. | Hoffmann, David | RV Concordia Reute | 4 |
6. | Herbst, Phil | RRC Endspurt Mannheim | 3 |
7. | Rettenmaier, Markus | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 2 |
8. | Peceny, Zdenek | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | |
9. | Stühler, Florian | TSV 1900 Werneck | |
10. | Winter, Sven | RC 1886 Villingen | |
11. | Buben, Denis | RV Concordia Reute | |
12. | Bacher, Otto | RMSV Bad Schussenried | |
13. | Scheuermann, Stefan | RG Wedel | |
14. | Edelmann, Ralph | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | |
15. | Winter, Matthias | RMSV Bad Schussenried | |
16. | Harder, Sven | SC Vöhringen 1893 | |
17. | Ebner, Oliver | RV Radlerlust Gomaringen | |
18. | Kugler, Kai | RMSV Bad Schussenried | |
19. | Bühler, Oliver | RSF Überlingen | |
20. | Schmolke, Stefan | VMC Konstanz |